Contact Us


GENERAL MOHYAL SABHA (REGD.) DELHI
MOHYAL FOUNDATION,
A-9, Qutab Institutional Area, U.S.O Road,
Jeet Singh Marg, New Delhi-110067
Telephone :26560456, 26561504
Email: gmsoffice2003@gmail.com
gmsoffice2003@yahoo.co.in
MOHYAL BHAWAN,INDERPURI
EG-29, 30-30A, Inderpuri,
New Delhi- 110012
Phone:91-11-25835123
Mob: 91-9990041770, 09416220301


MOHYAL ASHRAM,HARIDWAR
Mohyal Asram Marg,
Haridwar-Rishikesh Road,
Bhoopatwala (Opp. Shanti Kunj), Haridwar,Uttarakhand
Tel: 91-9219441137,91-921944381
Email:- mohyalashram.haridwar@gmail.com
MOHYAL ASHRAM,VRINDAVAN
Plot No.23, Ashram Vihar,
Chhatikara Chowk, Vrindavan- U.P.
Mob: 09917035511,09917035522


GENERAL MOHYAL SABHA (REGD.) OFFICE BERAERS


Designation
Name
Contact Number
President Rzd B.D. Bali 011-26371707
Senior Vice President Lt Gen G L Bakshi, PVSM(Retd) 9810053365
Vice President Shri B.L. Chhibber, IRS (Retd.) 9810999521
Vice President Shri P.K. Dutta 9810188169
Vice President Shri Vinod Kumar Dutt 9356755555
Secretary General Lt Col L R Vaid (Retd) 9810365905
Secretary Shri Ashok Chhibber 9971028880
Secretary Finance Shri Sushil Kumar Chhibber 9968270659
Secretary Public Relations Shri Rit Mohan 9416659818
Secretary Public Relations Shri S S Mohan 9868805805
Secretary Youth & Cultural Affairs Shri Ashwani Bakshi 9992211065
Ladies Wing (Matrimonial) Smt Krishan Lata Chhibber 9968667740
Ladies Wing Smt Vandana Vaid 9891637406
Jt. Secretary Finance Shri K.G. Mohan 9871414384
Jt. Secy. PR Youth & Cultural Affairs Shri Gautam Mohan 9357253538
Jt. Secy. PR Youth & Cultural Affairs Shri Yashwant Datta 9358321592